Ergebnisliste Bayreuth

StnrNachnameVornameVereinJahrgangGeschlechtKlasseZeitPlatzAK PlatzRundenAttRennen
53HatzoldJulianTV Redwitz/Team Giant Hersbruck2003M M2000:45:421113Rennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
1PoppNiklasBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2004M MU1900:46:351113SMRennen 8.2 - U19 Junioren
55BräunigJaroBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2003M M2000:46:352213SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
59LangnerMaxLabelisten Racingteam2002M M2000:47:073313Rennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
2GeusMoritzVeitensteinbiker2004M MU1900:47:332213Rennen 8.2 - U19 Junioren
22DittmannDannyCXC Bike e.V.1983M H I00:47:431113Rennen 8.4 - Herren I
51LandgrafLukasSC Wunsiedel/Cube Fichtelmountains Racing Team2003M M2000:48:134413SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
56BiedermannJulianBSB Bayreuth/ 29er-Racing Team1996M M2000:48:245513SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
21DonnerStefanTabarzer SV Abt. Mountainbike1983M H I00:48:582213Rennen 8.4 - Herren I
203PaulusBenRSC Neukirchen2007MMU1700:49:301113Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
34ForsterMartinBTSB BIKE1980M H II00:46:561112Rennen 8.5 - Herren II
54WelschLukasDAV Sektion Neustadt bei Coburg/1. MTB Club Suhl2002M M2000:46:586612SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
206DonnerSimonTSV Burgthann2007MMU1700:47:372212Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
25LeschkeChristianRc Herzogenaurach1984M H I00:48:013312Rennen 8.4 - Herren I
57SchickLukasohne1998M M2000:48:467712Rennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
3SchwanckJakobIfL Hof e.V.2005M MU1900:49:403312Rennen 8.2 - U19 Junioren
60FischerJonasTeam Icehouse e.V.2000M M2000:49:558812SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
200AnglesFelixTV Stammbach2007MMU1700:46:063311Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
36BächerAlexanderRVC Trieb1974M H II00:46:462211Rennen 8.5 - Herren II
33KellerKevinCXC Bike e.V.1979M H II00:47:483311Rennen 8.5 - Herren II
201SchlechtriemenHenrikTV Stammbacg2006MMU1700:47:494411Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
35NeumannFlorianTeam Bonanza Radmobil1982M H II00:48:554411Rennen 8.5 - Herren II
32DörflerFrankTV Stammbach1974M H II00:50:295511Rennen 8.5 - Herren II
58ScherbelJohannesDAV Sektion Kronach2001M M2000:50:339911SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
41ErhartDanielRVC Trieb1971M HIII00:41:271110Rennen 7.5 - Herren III
46LauterbachThomasM-Wave Pro Team / Veitensteinbiker1970M HIII00:43:162210Rennen 7.5 - Herren III
204KrellnerJakobohne Verein2006MMU1700:48:275510Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
23SchrödlAndreasWILIER/FORCE Germany1986M H I00:33:19449DNFRennen 8.4 - Herren I
42SchmidtOliverFichtelgebirgsracer1968M HIII00:41:26339Rennen 7.5 - Herren III
44RingleinTimoRAD-STAND Altdorf1964M HIII00:41:44449Rennen 7.5 - Herren III
264HückmannLucieBikeSportBühne Bayreuth / Bike Junior Team by BULLS2006W WU1700:42:35119SMRennen 7.1 - U17 w
45PöhlmannStefanBikeSportBühne Bayreuth, 29er-Racing1969M HIII00:42:36559SMRennen 7.5 - Herren III
47ReilGerhardVC Corona Weiden1962M HIII00:43:00669Rennen 7.5 - Herren III
12DonnerstagKarolineBSB Bayreuth / 29er-Racing1996W W2000:43:39119SMRennen 7.3 - Damen W20
263KastlMiaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2006W WU1700:44:26229SMRennen 7.1 - U17 w
262KnauerAmelieBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2007W WU1700:40:52338SMRennen 7.1 - U17 w
261FestelPaulaTV Stammbach/ Team My Position!2006W WU1700:41:55448Rennen 7.1 - U17 w
11SchmittMarinaDJK Priegendorf/Veitensteinbiker2000W W2000:43:36228Rennen 7.3 - Damen W20
16BernerAndreaRc Herzogenaurach1985W W3000:44:00118Rennen 7.4 - Damen W30
716UhligKarlRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2017MMU700:09:25116Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
700HaueisenJanoTV Redwitz2016MMU700:09:27226Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
702SchirnerJakobBikeSportBühne2016MMU700:09:33336SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
703LeonhardtHenriRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2017MMU700:09:34446Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
712PickelmannJakobBikeSportBühne Bayreuth/FC Pegnitz MTB2017MMU700:09:40556SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
709PolreichLeoTSV Scheßlitz2017MMU700:09:45666Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
701BarnickelEnnoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2016MMU700:09:47776SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
27RödelMarcoTeam Icehouse e.V.1985M H I00:20:03556DNFRennen 8.4 - Herren I
516HückmannEliasBikeSportBühne Bayreuth / Bike Junior Team by BULLS2008M MU1500:20:13116SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
517ForsterSamuelBTSB BIKE2008M MU1500:21:17226Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
502HuberMaxTeam Icehouse e.V.2008M MU1500:21:40336SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
500LottesTimoFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2008M MU1500:21:45446Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
512WintzerLouisBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008M MU1500:22:08556SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
507BremerJanFC Wüstenselbitz2008M MU1500:23:39666Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
505SafferFranzVeitensteinbiker2009M MU1500:24:34776Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
510GempelValentinUFC Ellingen2009M MU1500:24:49886Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
503GeusNiklasVeitensteinbiker2009M MU1500:24:56996Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
763BäckerHannahSC Wunsiedel2017W WU700:03:00115Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
761SabbarthNilaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2017W WU700:03:02225SMRennen 5.2 - U7 w
770HagenHelena---2019W WU700:03:08335SMRennen 5.2 - U7 w
764UngerLaraSC Wunsiedel2016W WU700:03:09445Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
769KielmannNeleTV Stammbach2018W WU700:03:19555Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
762GrünerClaraFC Wüstenselbitz2016W WU700:03:24665Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
768KehlerJulianeFC Wüstenselbitz2016W WU700:03:28775Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
767HuberAnnaohne Verein2016W WU700:03:34885Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
766PanzerEllaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2020W WU700:04:50995SMRennen 5.2 - U7 w
705PoppLeonardTV Stammbach2016MMU700:09:26885Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
714BarthSamuelFC Pegnitz MTB2017MMU700:09:30995Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
710ScharlMatsBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2016MMU700:09:3310105SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
711KielmannNickTV Stammbach2018MMU700:09:3811115Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
715BarnickelIlmoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2018MMU700:09:5512125SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
314ForsterTobiasBTSB BIKE2010M MU1300:18:43115Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
300HasselTristanVeitensteinbiker2010M MU1300:19:23225Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
302HohenhausenMarkRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2011M MU1300:19:30335Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
301EismannFritzBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2011M MU1300:19:40445SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
318StrauchNilsUFC Ellingen2010M MU1300:20:27555Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
306HückmannAaronBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2011M MU1300:20:42665SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
511NavolyJamieRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2009M MU1500:20:4410105Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
506LauterbachLasseVeitensteinbiker2009M MU1500:20:4511115Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
504OelschlegelMaxRC Pfeil Hof2009M MU1500:20:5312125Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
315SchiwekEddyRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2011M MU1300:21:05775Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
515ArzbergerSebastianBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2009M MU1500:21:3013135SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
520JakobSchönauerBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008M MU1500:21:3214145SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
519BrandtLeopoldBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008M MU1500:21:3815155SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
572BodonijTijanaUFC Ellingen2009W WU1500:21:40115Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
362LucasAnneSC Wunsiedel2011W WU1300:22:07115Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
364NeumannHannahBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2010W WU1300:22:08225SMRennen 2.2 - U13 w
561StrauchNynkeUFC Ellingen2008W WU1500:22:09225Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
569HeinrichEmmaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008W WU1500:22:11335SMRennen 3.2 - U15 w
303SchlundLennyBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2011M MU1300:22:41885SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
309SchwenkLaurinTeam Icehouse e.V.2011M MU1300:22:56995SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
513StrehlerOskarRC Pfeil Hof2009M MU1500:23:0616165Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
570PoppLauraBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008W WU1500:23:44445SMRennen 3.2 - U15 w
311HagerMaxRC Pfeil Hof2010M MU1300:23:4510105Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
43DeutschländerHerbertGHOST Racing Team VC Corona Weiden1964M HIII00:23:54775DNFRennen 7.5 - Herren III
316HofmannLucasBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2010M MU1300:24:0011115SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
565BremerLillyFC Wüstenselbitz2009W WU1500:24:04555Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
566SchöffelEmmaTV Stammbach2008W WU1500:25:22665Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
567WitteraufLeonieVeitensteinbiker2009W WU1500:25:34775Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
509PrillMinoVeitensteinbiker2009M MU1500:25:4117175Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
361WolfMiaSC Wunsiedel2010W WU1300:25:58335Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
365GüntherMarieRC Pfeil Hof2011W WU1300:26:05445Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
521ReimannLinusBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2009M MU1500:26:1418185SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
563HeyneEmilySC Wunsiedel2009W WU1500:27:16885Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
568LengenfelderEliseBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2009W WU1500:29:30995SMRennen 3.2 - U15 w
571KimlerLuiseIfL Hof e.V.2009W WU1500:29:4510105Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
564HickLenaTV Stammbach2008W WU1500:30:4011115Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
706MeisterFelixTV Stammbach2018MMU700:09:2413134Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
707HuttingerSamuelFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2018MMU700:09:5114144Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
161ReinlLenaSC-WUNSIEDEL2012W WU1100:13:40114Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
100HolubLukasVeitensteinbiker2012MMU1100:13:41114Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
110NeumannLeviBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012MMU1100:13:56224SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
103KrüglKorbinianUFC Ellingen2012MMU1100:14:24334Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
101TrägerJakobRVC Trieb2012MMU1100:14:42444Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
114ManzerPhilipTeam Icehouse2012MMU1100:14:46554SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
119RöderRaphaelTSV Scheßlitz2012MMU1100:15:08664Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
106KramerSimonRC Schnaittachtal2012MMU1100:15:16774Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
108PartenfelderMikaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012MMU1100:15:21884SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
105HeyneNoelSC Wunsiedel2012MMU1100:15:24994Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
107PrillMeoVeitensteinbiker2013MMU1100:15:2510104Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
117HummelLeoVeitensteinbiker2012MMU1100:15:2811114Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
111DittmarLucaTeam Icehouse e.V.2013MMU1100:15:3212124SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
162LeonhardtEmmiRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2013W WU1100:15:32224Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
136BehrTristanUFC Ellingen2013MMU1100:16:0313134Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
115HollfelderXaverTSV Scheßlitz2013MMU1100:16:0714144Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
131HäckelLeonFC Pegnitz MTB2012MMU1100:16:3515154Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
130ForsmannAlexanderFC Pegnitz MTB2012MMU1100:16:3716164Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
109LottesNicoFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2012MMU1100:16:5817174Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
123HeroldHannesFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2012MMU1100:17:0518184Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
113HaueisenJulianTV Redwitz2012MMU1100:17:2519194Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
122HessLennardVeitensteinbiker2013MMU1100:17:3720204Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
133ScholzJohannFC Pegnitz MTB2012MMU1100:17:4121214Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
164SchmidtFanniBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012W WU1100:17:41334SMRennen 1.2 - U11 w
120KimlerJustusIfL Hof e.V.2013MMU1100:17:4522224Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
313RäderYannickFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2011M MU1300:19:0612124Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
307RödelLeanderIfL Hof e.V.2011M MU1300:19:4013134Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
304HeroldNiklasTSV Scheßlitz2011M MU1300:20:1514144Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
308SeegersOleFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2011M MU1300:21:0715154Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
366GreßMariellaFC Wüstenselbitz2011W WU1300:23:23554Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
312HassCarloTeam Ice House2011M MU1300:23:4516164SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
900PanzerLucaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:09:22113SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
923UhligErwinRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2014M MU900:09:41223Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
901SchmidtFredrikBikeSportB?hne Bayreuth2014M MU900:09:51333SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
907BarnickelLeoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:09:58443SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
518WeberDominikTV Stammbach2008M MU1500:10:4219193Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
910GeyerOscarRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.2015M MU900:10:46553Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
913PolreichAntonTSV Scheßlitz2014M MU900:10:53663Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
902SchlundBelaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:11:04773SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
904HatfieldDeanVeitensteinbiker2014M MU900:11:05883Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
924KlingsporaOleTeam LoonyTans2015M MU900:11:18993Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
905NeupertJuliusRC Pfeil Hof2014M MU900:11:3010103Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
911PoppHannesTV Stammbach2015M MU900:11:3611113Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
903NeumannPhilippBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:11:3812123SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
906WinzerFinnIfL Hof e.V.2014M MU900:11:3913133Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
921StirnerBenjaminNaturfreunde Auerbach2014M MU900:12:0014143Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
920BarthMoritzFC Pegnitz MTB2015M MU900:12:1215153Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
961KrackMarieTGV Schotten / Team HWG Gedern2014W WU900:12:12113Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
914SchlechtriemenChristopherTV Stammbach2015M MU900:12:1516163Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
915SchöneichPaulFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2014M MU900:12:1717173Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
918HäckelLucaFC Pegnitz MTB2015M MU900:12:2418183Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
970SchiwekLeniRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2014W WU900:12:29223Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
912EspresterMoritzFC Wüstenselbitz2015M MU900:12:3619193Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
908LengenfelderVinzentBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:12:3820203SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
916BäckerTomSC Wunsiedel2015M MU900:12:3921213Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
919SchallerNilsRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2015M MU900:12:4822223Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
917PickelmannHannesBikeSportBühne Bayreuth/FC Pegnitz MTB2015M MU900:12:5823233SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
962GötzlLuisaSC Wunsiedel2014W WU900:13:26333Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
968GöllerMarieVeitensteinbiker2014W WU900:14:14443Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
963KramerLuisaRC Schnaittachtal2015W WU900:14:48553Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
966KnarrLeaTV Stammbach2014W WU900:15:14663Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
965OelschlegelStellaRC Pfeil Hof2015W WU900:15:20773Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
969KielmannSophieTV Stammbach2015W WU900:16:12883Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
964MeisterMarieTV Stammbach2015W WU900:17:06993Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
967HuttingerLuisaFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2015W WU900:17:4110103Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
124HuttingerJulianFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2013MMU1100:17:4923233Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
125ScharlNilsBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2013MMU1100:17:4924243SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
132LodesDavidFC Pegnitz MTB2012MMU1100:18:1425253Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
134SchröderKarlTeam Icehouse e.V.2012MMU1100:18:1426263SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
118GötzlPaulSC Wunsiedel2012MMU1100:18:1927273Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
128ReimerPhillipVeitensteinbiker2013MMU1100:18:3128283Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
129SeegersTimFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2013MMU1100:19:3729293Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
165PoppMagdalenaTV Stammbach2012W WU1100:21:48443Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
163ZapfLinaFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2013W WU1100:25:55553Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
501FröberJanTeam Federleicht2008M MU1500:05:2120202Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
368GroßJohannaFC Pegnitz MTB2011W WU1300:09:57662Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
367GroßPaulaFC Pegnitz MTB2011W WU1300:02:36771Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
909HummelLuisVeitensteinbiker2014M MU900:00:00000Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
922EiswertNoelSC Wunsiedel2014M MU900:00:00000Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
4BauerRobinBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2005M MU1900:00:00000DNSRennen 8.2 - U19 Junioren
24SukiennickiPatrickConcordia Strullendorf1985M H I00:00:00000Rennen 8.4 - Herren I
26HörethDominik69weizen Racing - BSB / 29er Racing1991M H I00:00:00000SMRennen 8.4 - Herren I
52TscharkeLinusTSV Scheßlitz / M-Wave Pro Team1996M M2000:00:00000Rennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
102SabbarthLeviBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2013MMU1100:00:00000SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
104StadlerBenUFC Ellingen2013MMU1100:00:00000Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
112HickLaurinTV Stammbach2012MMU1100:00:00000Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
116StockJulienTGV Schotten/ HWG Gedern2013MMU1100:00:00000Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
121GrünerJosefFC Wüstenselbitz2012MMU1100:00:00000Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
126LotzJonathanSC Wunsiedel2013MMU1100:00:00000Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
127BauerMatteoIfL Hof e.V.2012MMU1100:00:00000Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
202PleschkoPhilippBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2006MMU1700:00:00000SMRennen 8.1 - U17 m
205GröbnerPaulBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2007MMU1700:00:00000SMRennen 8.1 - U17 m
305LotzNikolasSC Wunsiedel2011M MU1300:00:00000DNSRennen 2.1 - U13 m
310StockJamieTGV Schotten/ HWG Gedern2011M MU1300:00:00000Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
363FestelHannaTV Stammbach2011W WU1300:00:00000Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
508BauerNiklasIfL Hof e.V.2008M MU1500:00:00000Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
514BayreutherHenryTeam Icehouse2009M MU1500:00:00000SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
562WillLunaTV Redwitz2008W WU1500:00:00000Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
704KraußKonradohne Verein2016MMU700:00:00000Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
708LotzValentinSC Wunsiedel2017MMU700:00:00000DNSRennen 5.1 - U7 m
765GöllerMagdalenaVeitensteinbiker2017W WU700:00:00000Rennen 5.2 - U7 w