Ergebnisse Cube Cup Baunach

StnrNachnameVornameVereinJahrgangGeschlechtKlasseZeitPlatzAK PlatzRundenAttRennen
175HatzoldJulianTV Redwitz/Team Giant Hersbruck2003M M2001:10:46117Rennen 8.2 - M20 (Elite)
176HeißLucasM-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb1998M M2001:01:01226Rennen 8.2 - M20 (Elite)
145LangnerMaxLabelisten Racing Team2002M M2001:01:14336Rennen 8.2 - M20 (Elite)
83GeusMoritzVeitensteinbiker2004M MU1901:01:56116Rennen 8.1 - U19 Junioren
166VenusMichaelSRT PROTECTIVE Factoryteam1976M H II01:02:14116Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
151DittmannDannyCXC Bike e.V.1983M H I01:02:17116Rennen 8.3 - Herren I
156WillingDennis1. SSV Saalfeld1983M H I01:03:31226Rennen 8.3 - Herren I
165LummerMichaelBonanza Radmobil Bamberg1975M H II01:03:59226Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
82RiessMaxBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2004M MU1901:04:45226Rennen 8.1 - U19 Junioren
154DonnerStefanTabarzer SV Abt. MTB1983M H I01:04:58336Rennen 8.3 - Herren I
159MüllerSvenRVC Trieb1978M H II01:05:43336Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
158FröhlichUwe1975M H II01:06:37446Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
150WelderAndreasRC Wendelstein / Radsport Ibert1988M H I01:06:57446Rennen 8.3 - Herren I
164ForsterMartinBTS BIKE1980M H II01:08:02556Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
147KröppelSebastianBonanza Radmobil Bamberg1994M M2001:08:27446Rennen 8.2 - M20 (Elite)
146BrunsRoy1988M H I01:09:05556Rennen 8.3 - Herren I
161LudewigDennisRacing Team WINAX - food artists1980M H II01:10:06666Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
149GroßmannPhilippBike-Store.de/ RSV Stuttgart Vaihingen1993M M2001:12:35556Rennen 8.2 - M20 (Elite)
157LauterbachThomasVeitensteinbiker1970M HIII00:55:39115Rennen 7.6 - Herren III
144RohrbachFelixBonanza Radmobil Bamberg1978M H II00:56:02775Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
152KaufmannSebastianDeutsche Initiative MTB1988M H I01:00:02665Rennen 8.3 - Herren I
160BächerAlexanderRVC Trieb1974M H II01:00:17885Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
178BenzMaximilianKSV Waldaschaff/Bike-Store.de Racing Team1998M M2001:00:23665Rennen 8.2 - M20 (Elite)
155SchmittlutzUliM-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb1987M H I01:01:32775Rennen 8.3 - Herren I
163KellerKevinCXC Bike e.V.1979M H II01:01:47995Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
177BergerMaxCXC Bike e.v.2001M M2001:06:00775Rennen 8.2 - M20 (Elite)
148DörnerSimonRVC Trieb / M-Wave Pro Team1982M H II01:06:5910105Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
167BarthelMichaelbike-store.de Racing Team1975M H II01:07:2711115Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
168UrbanThomasCXC Bike e.V.1973M H II01:08:2912125Rennen 8.4 - Herren II
74DonnerSimonTSV Burgthann2007MMU1700:44:47114Rennen 7.1 - U17 m
180DeutschländerHerbertGHOST Racing Team VC Corona Weiden1964M HIII00:45:44224Rennen 7.6 - Herren III
170HagenBerndRadhaus Schertl / VC Corona Weiden1968M HIII00:46:49334Rennen 7.6 - Herren III
172SchmidtOliverFichtelgebirgsracer1968M HIII00:48:40444Rennen 7.6 - Herren III
560FestelPaulaTV Stammbach/ Team My Position!2006W WU1700:49:10114Rennen 7.2 - U17 w
71SchlechtriemenHenrikTV Stammbach2006MMU1700:49:48224Rennen 7.1 - U17 m
174WolfrathStefanVCC Weiden / Team cube-store-weiden.de1965M HIII00:50:51554Rennen 7.6 - Herren III
567WagnerEvaRVC Trieb / M-Wave Pro Team2002W W2000:52:19114Rennen 7.4 - Damen W20
169KellerAlfonsDijk Rieden1962M HIII00:54:13664Rennen 7.6 - Herren III
72LandgrafJonasSC Wunsiedel2006MMU1700:54:14334Rennen 7.1 - U17 m
73LiebLinusTSV Scheßlitz2007MMU1700:54:47444Rennen 7.1 - U17 m
566SchmittMarinaDJK Priegendorf/Veitensteinbiker2000W W2000:55:10224Rennen 7.4 - Damen W20
80NiepelFelixKein2005M MU1901:01:43334Rennen 8.1 - U19 Junioren
81KlugeHannesohne Verein2004M MU1901:03:14444Rennen 8.1 - U19 Junioren
153PickelmannStefanBikeSportBühne Bayreuth/ FC Pegnitz MTB1985M H I01:11:21884Rennen 8.3 - Herren I
45ForsterTobiasBTS BIKE2010M MU1300:14:20113Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
46HasselTristanVeitensteinbiker2010M MU1300:14:51223Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
38HohenhausenMarkRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2010M MU1300:15:03333Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
31EismannFritzBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2011M MU1300:15:13443Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
42StrauchNilsUFC Ellingen2010M MU1300:15:14553Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
30HückmannAaronBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2011M MU1300:16:23663Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
513NeumannHannahBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2010W WU1300:16:37113Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
37SchlundLennyBikesportB?hne Bayreuth2011M MU1300:16:59773Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
35SchwenkLaurinTeam Icehouse e.V.2011M MU1300:17:18883Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
39CavannaMaximeOhne2011M MU1300:18:15993Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
44SchoberRafaelVeitensteinbiker2010M MU1300:18:3410103Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
41LotzNikolasSC Wunsiedel2011M MU1300:18:3511113Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
33GrünbeckJuliusVeitensteinbiker2010M MU1300:18:4912123Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
40HeroldNiklasTSV Scheßlitz2011M MU1300:18:5713133Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
32ImhofGabrielVeitensteinbiker2011M MU1300:19:0414143Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
512FestelHannaTV Stammbach2011W WU1300:19:05223Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
516WolfMiaSC Wunsiedel2010W WU1300:19:26333Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
514OttLeniFC Wüstenselbitz2011W WU1300:19:39443Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
511SchmidtClaraVeitensteinbiker2011W WU1300:21:51553Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
61ForsterSamuelBTS BIKE2008M MU1500:28:09113Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
62LottesTimoFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2008M MU1500:28:11223Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
53BremerJanFC Wüstenselbitz2008M MU1500:29:56333Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
59GeusNiklasVeitensteinbiker2009M MU1500:30:13443Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
50SafferFranzVeitensteinbiker2009M MU1500:30:18553Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
51NavolyJamieRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2009M MU1500:31:43663Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
528BodonjiTijanaUFC Ellingen2009W WU1500:32:32113Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
526WillLunaTV Redwitz2008W WU1500:32:57223Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
54LauterbachLasseVeitensteinbiker2009M MU1500:33:57773Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
527StrauchNynkeUFC Ellingen2008W WU1500:34:24333Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
525BremerLillyFC Wüstenselbitz2009W WU1500:35:06443Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
58TrößeMoritzIfL Hof e.V.2008M MU1500:36:15883Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
522SchöffelEmmaTV Stammbach2008W WU1500:36:26553Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
521HeyneEmilySC Wunsiedel2009W WU1500:39:09663Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
57PrillMinoVeitensteinbiker2009M MU1500:40:28993Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
524WitteraufLeonieVeitensteinbiker2009W WU1500:41:26773Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
179VonhausenAlfredSpeed-Max-Team1955M HIII00:43:04773Rennen 7.6 - Herren III
520LengenfelderEliseBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2009W WU1500:43:25883Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
173WölfelOliverBike-Store.de Racing Team1968M HIII00:45:03883Rennen 7.6 - Herren III
565HatzoldKatharinaTV Redwitz2005W WU1900:46:45113Rennen 7.3 - U19 w
114UhligErwinRSV Erzgebirge eV2014M MU900:06:13112Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
111SchlundBélaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:06:25222Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
115SchmidtFredrikBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:06:26332Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
117BarnickelLeoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:06:31442Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
110PolreichAntonTSV Scheßlitz2014M MU900:06:32552Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
113HatfieldDeanVeitensteinbiker2014M MU900:06:34662Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
546KrackMarieTGV Schotten - Team HWG Gedern2014W WU900:06:42112Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
124GeyerOscarRSV "Adler" Arnstadt e. V.2015M MU900:06:44772Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
123EiswertNoelSC Wunsiedel2014M MU900:07:02882Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
543GötzlLuisaSC Wunsiedel2014W WU900:07:04222Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
121BarthMoritzFC Pegnitz MTB2015M MU900:07:11992Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
545GöllerMarieVeitensteinbiker2014W WU900:07:14332Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
540SchoberAntoniaVeitensteinbiker2014W WU900:07:17442Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
548HessPaulineVeitensteinbiker2015W WU900:07:18552Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
542KramerLuisaRC Schnaittachtal2015W WU900:07:20662Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
116PickelmannHannesBikeSportBühne Bayreuth/FC Pegnitz MTB2015M MU900:07:2610102Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
126BäckerTomSC Wunsiedel2015M MU900:07:2711112Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
119HummelLuisVeitensteinbiker2014M MU900:07:3112122Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
125NeumannPhilippBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:07:3513132Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
541KnarrLeaTV Stammbach2015W WU900:07:43772Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
127LengenfelderVinzentBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014M MU900:07:5614142Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
120EspresterMoritzFC Wüstenselbitz2015M MU900:07:5715152Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
547MeisterMarieTV Stammbach2015W WU900:08:22882Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
544HeindlLuiseTV Stammbach2015W WU900:08:30992Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
11HolubLukasVeitensteinbiker2012MMU1100:10:42112Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
3TrägerJakobRVC Trieb2012MMU1100:11:07222Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
1StadlerBenUFC Ellingen2013MMU1100:11:10332Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
504ReinlLenaSC-WUNSIEDEL2012W WU1100:11:19112Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
19RöderRaphaelTSV Scheßlitz2012MMU1100:11:29442Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
17ManzerPhilipTeam IceHouse Bayreuth2012MMU1100:11:31552Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
21BehrTristanUFC Ellingen2013MMU1100:11:51662Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
13PrillMeoVeitensteinbiker2013MMU1100:11:52772Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
20KramerSimonRC Schnaittachtal2012MMU1100:11:52882Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
9NeumannLeviBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012MMU1100:11:58992Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
8HummelLeoVeitensteinbiker2012MMU1100:11:5910102Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
501LeonhardtEmmiRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2013W WU1100:12:10222Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
6HickLaurinTV Stammbach2013MMU1100:12:1811112Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
7HessLennardVeitensteinbiker2013MMU1100:12:3312122Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
10DittmarLucaTeam Icehouse e.V.2013MMU1100:12:5213132Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
2HeroldHannesFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2012MMU1100:12:5315152Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
5HaueisenJulianTV Redwitz2012MMU1100:12:5314142Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
505PankseMarie ViktoriaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012W WU1100:12:59332Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
502SchmidtFanniBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012W WU1100:13:03442Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
14PartenfelderMikaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012MMU1100:13:3516162Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
18ReimerPhillipVeitensteinbiker2013MMU1100:13:4517172Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
16GötzlPaulSC Wunsiedel2012MMU1100:13:4818182Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
23HeindlAntonTV Stammbach2012MMU1100:14:5519192Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
99UhligKarlRSV Erzgebirge eV2017MMU700:01:56111Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
94LeonhardtHenriRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2017MMU700:02:03331Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
98HaueisenJanoTV Redwitz2016MMU700:02:03221Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
92BarnickelEnnoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2016MMU700:02:11441Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
532BäckerHannahSC Wunsiedel2017W WU700:02:15111Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
96SchirnerJakobBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2016MMU700:02:17551Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
100PolreichLeoTSV Scheßlitz2017MMU700:02:26661Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
129KamplingJakob2017MMU700:02:29771Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
104BarthSamuelFC Pegnitz MTB2017MMU700:02:30881Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
90TrägerDavidRVC Trieb2018MMU700:02:34991Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
97PickelmannJakobBikeSportBühne Bayreuth/ FC Pegnitz MTB2017MMU700:02:5110101Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
128StirnerBenjaminNaturfreunde Auerbach2014M MU900:03:2116161DNFRennen 4.1 - U9 m
106PfisterBen2018MMU700:03:3511111Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
102HeindlNiklasTV Stammbach2017MMU700:03:5112121Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
93MeisterFelixTV Stammbach2018MMU700:04:1913131Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
95BarnickelIlmoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2018MMU700:04:2414141Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
105BeetzLinusRVC Trieb2018MMU700:04:2615151Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
91KrackEmil-2019MMU700:04:5016161Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
15HeyneNoelSC Wunsiedel2012MMU1100:05:3120201DNFRennen 1.1 - U11 m
533HagenHelena-2019W WU700:06:55221Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
63WeberDominikTV Stammbach2008M MU1500:10:0310101DNFRennen 3.1 - U15 m