Anmeldungen: 77
Startnummer | Vorname | Nachname | Verein | Klasse | Jahrgang |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marie | Günther | RC Pfeil Hof | U13 weiblich | 2011 | |
Leni | Sattler | RSV Irschenberg | U13 weiblich | 2011 | |
Malte | Meier | TSV Gaimersheim | U13 männlich | 2012 | |
Tristan | Hassel | DJK Priegendorf-Veitensteinbiker | U15 männlich | 2010 | |
Max | Wittmann | SV Postbauer KettenRitter | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Leo | Wittmann | SV Postbauer KettenRitter | U13 männlich | 2012 | |
Fritz | Eismann | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | U13 männlich | 2011 | |
Marie Viktoria | Pankse | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | U13 weiblich | 2012 | |
Philipp | Pleschko | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth / XC-Racing-Youngsters | U19 männlich | 2006 | |
Mika | Partenfelder | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | U13 männlich | 2012 | |
Lina | Baldauf | GHOST Junior Team/SG Simmerberg 1904 | U15 weiblich | 2010 | |
Emma | Heinrich | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth / 29er Racing Team | U17 weiblich | 2008 | |
Gioia | Geyer | bicicletta bavaria e.V. | U15 weiblich | 2009 | |
Marie | Stadlbauer | Biketeam Regensburg | U15 weiblich | 2010 | |
Tim | Stadlbauer | Veloclub Ratisbona | U19 männlich | 2006 | |
Tobias | Remmele | RVN Freising | U15 männlich | 2010 | |
Tijana | Bodonji | UFC Ellingen 1992 e.V. | U15 weiblich | 2009 | |
Theo | Leimbach | InnCycling e.V. | U15 männlich | 2010 | |
Paul | Wintergerst | SSV Wildpoldsried | U17 männlich | 2007 | |
Lucie | Hückmann | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | U19 weiblich | 2006 | |
Elias | Hückmann | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | U17 männlich | 2008 | |
Aaron | Hückmann | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | U13 männlich | 2011 | |
Lasse | Lauterbach | Veitensteinbiker | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Meike | Ils | Inncycling e.V. | U17 weiblich | 2008 | |
Johanna | Geisenhof | TSV Oberammergau | U15 weiblich | 2010 | |
Benjamin | Huber | Inncycling e.V. | U15 männlich | 2010 | |
Nico | Kronburger | Stevens Schubert Racing Team/Triclub Lindenberg | U17 männlich | 2008 | |
Kilian | Krügl | Radgeber – ReneRosa/UFC Ellingen | U17 männlich | 2007 | |
Korbinian | Krügl | UFC Ellingen | U13 männlich | 2012 | |
Lukas | Holub | Veitensteinbiker | U13 männlich | 2012 | |
Nico | Brandl | Bike Junior Team powered by Bulls / RSV Grafenau | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Timo | Lottes | Fichtelgebirgsracer e.V. | U17 männlich | 2008 | |
Beatrix | Attelmann | RSG Olympiapark München | U15 weiblich | 2009 | |
Noah | Sinner | RV Viktoria Wombach | U17 männlich | 2008 | |
Emma | Leupold | Team JOTA / TV 1875 Burglengenfeld | U15 weiblich | 2009 | |
Lilly | Kellerer | Inncycling e.V. | U15 weiblich | 2009 | |
Amelie | Knauer | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth / 29er Racing Team | U17 weiblich | 2007 | |
Leo | Schuhmann | RV Viktoria Wombach | U17 männlich | 2008 | |
Lennard | Prantl | RV Viktoria Wombach Feistel Racing | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Paul | Hahn | RV Viktoria Wombach Feistel Racing | U19 männlich | 2006 | |
Max | Riess | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | Elite Herren | 2004 | |
Franz | Saffer | Veitensteinbiker | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Moritz | Romeike | STEVENS Schubert Racing Team / INNcycling e.V. | U17 männlich | 2008 | |
Felicitas | Keller | TSV Benediktbeuern Bichl/ XC Racing Youngsters | U17 weiblich | 2007 | |
Michael | Stocker | Equipe Velo Oberland | Elite Herren | 2002 | |
Lia | Schrievers | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | Elite Damen | 1998 | |
Marie | Pröpper | MTB-Club München | U15 weiblich | 2009 | |
Felix | Angles | TV Stammbach | U17 männlich | 2007 | |
Leopold | Sigl | Team JOTA / TV 1875 Burglengenfeld | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Lambert | Sigl | Team JOTA / TV 1875 Burglengenfeld | U13 männlich | 2011 | |
Laura | Popp | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth | U17 weiblich | 2008 | |
Vincent | Lanz | Inncycling e.V. | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Annika | Hamann | TSV Gaimersheim | U13 weiblich | 2011 | |
Anna | Reiner | RS Oberland / TV Miesbach 1863 e.V. | U13 weiblich | 2011 | |
Joni | Frank | Inncycling. e.V. | U13 männlich | 2011 | |
Vincent | Steiner | SV Altenstadt /Team JOTA | U13 männlich | 2011 | |
Susanne | Krinnner | TSV Benediktbeuern | U15 weiblich | 2009 | |
Lorenz | Pfleger | RSV 1948 Traunstein | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Hans | Vitzthum | RSV 1948 Traunstein | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Lukas | Landgraf | SC Wunsiedel/Cube Fichtelmountains Racing Team | Elite Herren | 2003 | |
Raphaela | Richter | BSB Bayreuth | Elite Damen | 1997 | |
Valentin | Berkmann | Inncycling e. V. | U13 männlich | 2011 | |
Jochen | Ils | Inncycling e.V. | Masters 2 Herren | 1974 | |
Luis | Lechner | Equipe Velo Oberland | U13 männlich | 2012 | |
Tizian | Träger | SV Postbauer Kettenritter | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Dominik | Irl | LG Mettenheim | U17 männlich | 2007 | |
Henrik | Schlechtriemen | TV Stammbach | U19 männlich | 2006 | |
Fabian | Sterzl | Equipe Velo Oberland | U15 männlich | 2009 | |
Lukas | Sterzl | Equipe Velo Oberland | U13 männlich | 2011 | |
Magdalena | Kurz | RSC Waldkirchen | U19 weiblich | 2006 | |
Benedikt | Zuraj | SC Velo Keller | U19 männlich | 2006 | |
Niklas | Popp | BikeSportBühne Bayreuth/ Giant Hersbruck | Elite Herren | 2004 | |
Lukas | Kreibich | TSV Oberammergau | U13 männlich | 2011 | |
Xaver | Grabo | TSV Oberammergau | U13 männlich | 2012 | |
Jasmin | Kühlein | Team JOTA / Biketeam Regensburg | U19 weiblich | 2006 | |
Xaver | Grabo | TSV Oberammergau | U13 männlich | 2012 | |
Emilia | Kreuzer | SV Postbauer Kettenritter | U15 weiblich | 2010 |