Starterliste Bayreuth

StnrNachnameVornameVereinJahrgangKlasseStadtmeisterschaftRennen
917PickelmannHannesBikeSportBühne Bayreuth/FC Pegnitz MTB2015MU9SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
918HäckelLucaFC Pegnitz MTB2015MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
919SchallerNilsRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2015 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
920BarthMoritzFC Pegnitz MTB2015 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
921StirnerBenjaminNaturfreunde Auerbach2014 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
961KrackMarieTGV Schotten / Team HWG Gedern2014 WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
962GötzlLuisaSC Wunsiedel2014WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
963KramerLuisaRC Schnaittachtal2015 WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
964MeisterMarieTV Stammbach2015 WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
965OelschlegelStellaRC Pfeil Hof2015 WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
966KnarrLeaTV Stammbach2014 WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
967HuttingerLuisaFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2015 WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
968GöllerMarieVeitensteinbiker2014WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
969KielmannSophieTV Stammbach2015 WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
970SchiwekLeniRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2014 WU9Rennen 4.2 - U9 w
908LengenfelderVinzentBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014MU9SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
909HummelLuisVeitensteinbiker2014 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
916BäckerTomSC Wunsiedel2017MU7Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
910GeyerOscarRSV Adler Arnstadt e.V.2015 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
915SchöneichPaulFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2014MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
914SchlechtriemenChristopherTV Stammbach2015 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
913PolreichAntonTSV Scheßlitz2014MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
912EspresterMoritzFC Wüstenselbitz2015MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
907BarnickelLeoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014MU9SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
911PoppHannesTV Stammbach2015 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
906WinzerFinnIfL Hof e.V.2014 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
904HatfieldDeanVeitensteinbiker2014 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
905NeupertJuliusRC Pfeil Hof2014 MU9Rennen 4.1 - U9 m
900PanzerLucaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014MU9SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
903NeumannPhilippBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014MU9SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
901SchmidtFredrikBikeSportB?hne Bayreuth2014 MU9SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
902SchlundBelaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2014MU9SMRennen 4.1 - U9 m
767HuberAnnaohne Verein2006WU17Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
766PanzerEllaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2020WU7SMRennen 5.2 - U7 w
1PoppNiklasBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2004MU19SMRennen 8.2 - U19 Junioren
2GeusMoritzVeitensteinbiker2004 MU19Rennen 8.2 - U19 Junioren
3SchwanckJakobIfL Hof e.V.2005 MU19Rennen 8.2 - U19 Junioren
4BauerRobinBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2005MU19SMRennen 8.2 - U19 Junioren
11SchmittMarinaDJK Priegendorf/Veitensteinbiker2000 W20Rennen 7.3 - Damen W20
12DonnerstagKarolineBSB Bayreuth / 29er-Racing1996 W20SMRennen 7.3 - Damen W20
16BernerAndreaRc Herzogenaurach1985 W30Rennen 7.4 - Damen W30
21DonnerStefanTabarzer SV Abt. Mountainbike1983 H IRennen 8.4 - Herren I
22DittmannDannyCXC Bike e.V.1983 H IRennen 8.4 - Herren I
23SchrödlAndreasWILIER/FORCE Germany1986 H IRennen 8.4 - Herren I
24SukiennickiPatrickConcordia Strullendorf1985 H IRennen 8.4 - Herren I
25LeschkeChristianRc Herzogenaurach1984 H IRennen 8.4 - Herren I
26HörethDominik69weizen Racing - BSB / 29er Racing1991H ISMRennen 8.4 - Herren I
32DörflerFrankTV Stammbach1974H IIRennen 8.5 - Herren II
33KellerKevinCXC Bike e.V.1979 H IIRennen 8.5 - Herren II
34ForsterMartinBTSB BIKE1980 H IIRennen 8.5 - Herren II
41ErhartDanielRVC Trieb1971 HIIIRennen 7.5 - Herren III
42SchmidtOliverFichtelgebirgsracer1968 HIIIRennen 7.5 - Herren III
43DeutschländerHerbertGHOST Racing Team VC Corona Weiden1964HIIIRennen 7.5 - Herren III
44RingleinTimoRAD-STAND Altdorf1964 HIIIRennen 7.5 - Herren III
45PöhlmannStefanBikeSportBühne Bayreuth, 29er-Racing1969HIIISMRennen 7.5 - Herren III
46LauterbachThomasM-Wave Pro Team / Veitensteinbiker1970 HIIIRennen 7.5 - Herren III
51LandgrafLukasSC Wunsiedel/Cube Fichtelmountains Racing Team2003 M20SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
52TscharkeLinusTSV Scheßlitz / M-Wave Pro Team1996M20Rennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
53HatzoldJulianTV Redwitz/Team Giant Hersbruck2003 M20Rennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
54WelschLukasDAV Sektion Neustadt bei Coburg/1. MTB Club Suhl2002 M20SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
55BräunigJaroBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2003M20SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
56BiedermannJulianBSB Bayreuth/ 29er-Racing Team1996 M20SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
57SchickLukasohne1998 M20Rennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
58ScherbelJohannesDAV Sektion Kronach2001 M20SMRennen 8.3 - M20 (Elite)
100HolubLukasVeitensteinbiker2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
101TrägerJakobRVC Trieb2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
102SabbarthLeviBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2013MU11SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
103KrüglKorbinianUFC Ellingen2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
104StadlerBenUFC Ellingen2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
105HeyneNoelSC Wunsiedel2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
106KramerSimonRC Schnaittachtal2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
107PrillMeoVeitensteinbiker2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
108PartenfelderMikaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012MU11SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
109LottesNicoFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
110NeumannLeviBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012MU11SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
111DittmarLucaTeam Icehouse e.V.2013MU11SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
112HickLaurinTV Stammbach2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
113HaueisenJulianTV Redwitz2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
114ManzerPhilipTeam Icehouse2012MU11SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
115HollfelderXaverTSV Scheßlitz2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
116StockJulienTGV Schotten/ HWG Gedern2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
117HummelLeoVeitensteinbiker2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
118GötzlPaulSC Wunsiedel2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
119RöderRaphaelTSV Scheßlitz2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
120KimlerJustusIfL Hof e.V.2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
121GrünerJosefFC Wüstenselbitz2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
122HessLennardVeitensteinbiker2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
123HeroldHannesFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
124HuttingerJulianFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
125ScharlNilsBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2013MU11SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
126LotzJonathanSC Wunsiedel2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
127BauerMatteoIfL Hof e.V.2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
128ReimerPhillipVeitensteinbiker2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
129SeegersTimFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2013MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
130ForsmannAlexanderFC Pegnitz MTB2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
131HäckelLeonFC Pegnitz MTB2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
132LodesDavidFC Pegnitz MTB2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
133ScholzJohannFC Pegnitz MTB2012MU11Rennen 1.1 - U11 m
134SchröderKarlTeam Icehouse e.V.2012MU11SMRennen 1.1 - U11 m
161ReinlLenaSC-WUNSIEDEL2012 WU11Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
162LeonhardtEmmiRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2013 WU11Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
163ZapfLinaFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2013 WU11Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
164SchmidtFanniBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2012WU11SMRennen 1.2 - U11 w
165PoppMagdalenaTV Stammbach2012 WU11Rennen 1.2 - U11 w
200AnglesFelixTV Stammbach2007MU17Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
201SchlechtriemenHenrikTV Stammbacg2006MU17Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
202PleschkoPhilippBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2006MU17SMRennen 8.1 - U17 m
203PaulusBenRSC Neukirchen2007MU17Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
204KrellnerJakobohne Verein2005MU19Rennen 8.1 - U17 m
205GröbnerPaulBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2007MU17SMRennen 8.1 - U17 m
261FestelPaulaTV Stammbach/ Team My Position!2006 WU17Rennen 7.1 - U17 w
262KnauerAmelieBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2007WU17SMRennen 7.1 - U17 w
263KastlMiaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2006WU17SMRennen 7.1 - U17 w
264HückmannLucieBikeSportBühne Bayreuth / Bike Junior Team by BULLS2006WU17SMRennen 7.1 - U17 w
300HasselTristanVeitensteinbiker2010 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
301EismannFritzBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2011MU13SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
302HohenhausenMarkRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2011 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
303SchlundLennyBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2011MU13SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
304HeroldNiklasTSV Scheßlitz2011MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
305LotzNikolasSC Wunsiedel2011 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
306HückmannAaronBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2011MU13SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
307RödelLeanderIfL Hof e.V.2011MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
308SeegersOleFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2011 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
309SchwenkLaurinTeam Icehouse e.V.2011 MU13SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
310StockJamieTGV Schotten/ HWG Gedern2011 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
311HagerMaxRC Pfeil Hof2010 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
312HassCarloTeam Ice House2011 MU13SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
313RäderYannickFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2011MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
314ForsterTobiasBTSB BIKE2010 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
315SchiwekEddyRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2011 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
316HofmannLucasBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2010MU13SMRennen 2.1 - U13 m
317StrauchNilsUFC Ellingen2010 MU13Rennen 2.1 - U13 m
361WolfMiaSC Wunsiedel2010 WU13Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
362LucasAnneSC Wunsiedel2011 WU13Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
363FestelHannaTV Stammbach2011 WU13Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
364NeumannHannahBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2010WU13SMRennen 2.2 - U13 w
365GüntherMarieRC Pfeil Hof2011WU13Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
366GreßMariellaFC Wüstenselbitz2011WU13Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
367GroßPaulaFC Pegnitz MTB2011WU13Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
368GroßJohannaFC Pegnitz MTB2011WU13Rennen 2.2 - U13 w
500LottesTimoFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2008 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
501FröberJanTeam Federleicht2008MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
502HuberMaxTeam Icehouse e.V.2008 MU15SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
503GeusNiklasVeitensteinbiker2009 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
504OelschlegelMaxRC Pfeil Hof2009 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
505SafferFranzVeitensteinbiker2009 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
506LauterbachLasseVeitensteinbiker2009 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
507BremerJanFC Wüstenselbitz2008MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
508BauerNiklasIfL Hof e.V.2008 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
509PrillMinoVeitensteinbiker2009 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
510GempelValentinUFC Ellingen2009 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
511NavolyJamieRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2009 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
512WintzerLouisBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008MU15SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
513StrehlerOskarRC Pfeil Hof2009MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
514BayreutherHenryTeam Icehouse2009 MU15SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
515ArzbergerSebastianBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2009MU15SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
516HückmannEliasBikeSportBühne Bayreuth / Bike Junior Team by BULLS2008MU15SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
517ForsterSamuelBTSB BIKE2008 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
518WeberDominikTV Stammbach2008 MU15Rennen 3.1 - U15 m
519BrandtLeopoldBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008MU15SMRennen 3.1 - U15 m
561StrauchNynkeUFC Ellingen2008 WU15Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
562WillLunaTV Redwitz2008 WU15Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
563HeyneEmilySC Wunsiedel2009 WU15Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
564HickLenaTV Stammbach2008 WU15Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
565BremerLillyFC Wüstenselbitz2009WU15Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
566SchöffelEmmaTV Stammbach2008WU15Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
567WitteraufLeonieVeitensteinbiker2009 WU15Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
568LengenfelderEliseBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2009WU15SMRennen 3.2 - U15 w
569HeinrichEmmaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008WU15SMRennen 3.2 - U15 w
570PoppLauraBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2008WU15SMRennen 3.2 - U15 w
571KimlerLuiseIfL Hof e.V.2009 WU15Rennen 3.2 - U15 w
700HaueisenJanoTV Redwitz2016MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
701BarnickelEnnoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2016MU7SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
702SchirnerJakobBikeSportBühne2016MU7SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
703LeonhardtHenriRSV Erzgebirge e.V.2017MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
704KraußKonradohne Verein2016MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
705PoppLeonardTV Stammbach2016MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
706MeisterFelixTV Stammbach2018MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
707HuttingerSamuelFichtelgebirgsracer e.V.2018MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
708LotzValentinSC Wunsiedel2017MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
709PolreichLeoTSV Scheßlitz2017MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
710ScharlMatsBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2016MU7SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
711KielmannNickTV Stammbach2018MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
712PickelmannJakobBikeSportBühne Bayreuth/FC Pegnitz MTB2017MU7SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
713BarthSamuelFC Pegnitz MTB2017MU7Rennen 5.1 - U7 m
714BarnickelIlmoBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2018MU7SMRennen 5.1 - U7 m
761SabbarthNilaBikeSportBühne Bayreuth2017WU7SMRennen 5.2 - U7 w
762GrünerClaraFC Wüstenselbitz2016WU7Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
763BäckerHannahSC Wunsiedel2017WU7Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
764UngerLaraSC Wunsiedel2016 WU7Rennen 5.2 - U7 w
765GöllerMagdalenaVeitensteinbiker2017WU7Rennen 5.2 - U7 w